Cart
Serveware
3,366 items
₹
1,029
BESTSELLER
Fabindia
Node Wooded Serving Bowl
₹
2,820
₹
2,999
6%
View Similar
Pure Home + Living
Pink Big Heart Print Faux Leather Rectangular Tray
₹
1,150
₹
2,299
50%
View Similar
BESTSELLER
IREKA HOMES
Acacia Wood Tray in Black
₹
1,140
₹
1,225
7%
View Similar
AD
Smokey Cocktail
Pillow Shaped Platter (White)
₹
1,425
₹
1,999
29%
HIDDEN GEMS
Vigneto
Flower Bed Snack Set -6 Quarter Plates, 1 Dinner Plate, 1 Serving Spatula
₹
5,199
H&M
White 4-Pack Porcelain Side Plates
₹
999
Extra 10% Off
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Mason Home
Elm Sofa Tray - Brown
₹
900
₹
1,500
40%
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
AD
Trovea's
Off White Dragonfly Bloom Porcelain Bowls (Pack of 4)
₹
1,750
₹
2,500
30%
View Similar
Femora
Borosilicate Glass Mixing Bowl With Lid - 3600Ml
₹
1,061
₹
1,248
15%
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Ellementry
Tribal Mango Platter Large With legs Black - Stylish Serveware for Snacks
₹
2,550
View Similar
Wonderchef
Casablanca Bed Tray Geometric Pattern
₹
2,349
₹
5,580
58%
View Similar
AD
LATEST STYLE
Pure Home + Living
Green Embellished Lacquer Round Serving Tray
₹
2,549
View Similar
Trovea's
Designer Glass Playing Card Platter
₹
3,010
₹
4,300
30%
View Similar
Nestasia
Ceramic Serving Bowl Pink 1000ml (Pack of 2)
₹
1,390
₹
1,810
23%
Pure Home + Living
Gold 2 Tier Glass Cake Stand
₹
3,200
₹
6,399
50%
View Similar
AD
Chumbak
Farmhouse Platter
₹
1,036
₹
1,295
20%
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
IREKA HOMES
Prakriti Multi-Purpose Decor Tray
₹
2,246
₹
2,415
7%
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Vigneto
Royal Blue Dessert Cups (Set of 6)
₹
4,399
H&M
White 2-Pack Porcelain Serving Plates
₹
1,499
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
AD
Pure Home + Living
Dark Green Leaf Shaped Decorative Platter - Large
₹
1,199
View Similar
Trovea's
Royal Feather Silver Bowl with Spoon (120Ml)
₹
2,201
₹
3,100
29%
View Similar
Femora
Bowl Elegant Serving Bowls, Gift-Pack Ideal for Gifting-Abstract Print (Pack of 4)
₹
759
₹
1,025
26%
BESTSELLER
CLAY CRAFT
Fine Ceramic Cake Stand Accented
₹
1,799
View Similar
AD
Trovea's
Two Tier White & Gold Cake Stand
₹
2,709
₹
4,300
37%
View Similar
Fabindia
Multi Ceramic Casted Luxe Platter (Pack of 2)
₹
1,880
₹
1,999
6%
View Similar
Fabindia
Nira Wood Tray
₹
1,540
₹
2,199
30%
View Similar
Trovea's
Classic Scalloped Silver Serving Plate
₹
644
₹
2,300
72%
View Similar
AD
Pure Home + Living
Green Ribbed Small Bowls (Pack of 2)
₹
999
View Similar
Pure Home + Living
Green & Pink Palm Motif Platter
₹
1,099
IREKA HOMES
Acacia Wood Cake Dome with Carving
₹
1,070
₹
1,150
7%
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Vigneto
Rose Garden Snack Platter (Pack of 2)
₹
2,799
View Similar
AD
Car-O-Bar
Premium Wooden Serving Bowl Mahogany Finish Wooden Snack Serving Bowl
₹
750
₹
1,199
38%
View Similar
H&M
2-Pack Reactive-Glaze Starter Plates
₹
999
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
Fabindia
Node Wooded Serving Bowl
₹
1,598
₹
1,699
6%
View Similar
Amaya Decors
Purple Fondue Set With Plate & Fondue Sticks
₹
1,820
₹
2,799
35%