Cart
Table Top
662 items
₹
324
₹
359
10%
Revive Home
Natures Melody Bird Bath
₹
5,250
The Decor Mart
Quad Testube Planter - Dark
₹
749
₹
1,498
50%
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Ellementry
Ljo Ceramic Planter with Stand
₹
2,295
₹
2,550
10%
Ecofynd
16 Inches White Rectangular Metal Plant Pot
₹
688
₹
859
20%
View Similar
Tayhaa
Orange Spherical Ribbed Planter
₹
912
₹
2,400
62%
RESPONSIBLE
WEAVING HOMES
Dog Planter Indoor Planter
₹
648
₹
719
10%
Fabindia
Jeevi Fish Planter - Pink
₹
743
₹
790
6%
Homesake
Black Metal Pot Planter Succulent 2 Pieces
₹
400
₹
2,500
84%
HIDDEN GEMS
Logam
Olive Planter
₹
1,490
RESPONSIBLE
Metalsmith
Table Planter For Indoor Plants (small)
₹
1,393
₹
1,785
22%
Pure Home + Living
Black Polyfibre Clay Pot Medium
₹
2,599
SG Home
Ribbed Robo Planter
₹
2,100
₹
2,999
30%
Revive Home
Owl Design Hand Painted Planter - Blue
₹
1,500
Ecofynd
Pack Of 3, 16 Inches Black Rectangular Metal Plant Pot
₹
2,016
₹
2,519
20%
Tayhaa
Pink Croton Artificial Plant with Pot
₹
2,550
₹
7,500
66%
RESPONSIBLE
WEAVING HOMES
Cactus Planter Indoor Planter
₹
399
₹
443
10%
Fabindia
Green Ahilya Ceramic Table Planter with Stand
₹
940
₹
999
6%
Folkstorys
Handmade Sage Green Prakrith Ceramic Bottle
₹
2,890
₹
3,399
15%
Homesake
Belly Bucket Planters Golden Hammer 2 Pieces
₹
448
₹
3,200
86%
HIDDEN GEMS
The House of Trendz
Caged Beauty - Black & Gold
₹
2,800
HIDDEN GEMS
The House of Trendz
Stratton Planter - Gold
₹
2,000
Homesake
Herb Pot Planter Tray Green Metal Planter
₹
525
₹
3,500
85%
eCraftIndia
Father And Son Pair Ceramic Garden Planters
₹
708
₹
1,199
41%
Price dropped by ₹491
View Similar
Ecofynd
5 Inches Yellow Tulsi Ceramic Plant Pots
₹
258
₹
859
70%
Tayhaa
White Fig Artificial Plant with Pot
₹
1,014
₹
2,600
61%
RESPONSIBLE
WEAVING HOMES
Kitty Planter Indoor Planter
₹
291
₹
323
10%
View Similar
Fabindia
Zareen Metal Table Planter
₹
1,692
₹
1,799
6%
RESPONSIBLE
BESTSELLER
Miah Decor
Ceramic Embossed Decorative Planter Flower Pot-Teal -Set Of 2
₹
1,803
₹
3,679
51%
Revive Home
Bird Design Hand Painted Planter - Red
₹
1,500
RESPONSIBLE
Metalsmith
White Table Planter With Stand (small) (Set of 2)
₹
2,070
₹
3,000
31%
GLOBAL STORE
KitchenCraft
Premium Ceramic Floral Face Decorative Planter, 11cms
₹
1,685
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Swadeh
Cup-Saucer Shaped Planter
₹
1,290
Extra 10% Off
RESPONSIBLE
Amaya Decors
Brass Tulsi Pot
₹
975
₹
1,499
35%
View Similar
Ecofynd
Pack Of 3, 7 Inches White Metal Planters for Living Room
₹
864
₹
1,919
55%
View Similar
Tayhaa
Pink Orchid Artificial Plant with Pot
₹
1,036
₹
2,800
63%