Cart
Buy Flat Ethnic Footwear Online
1,792 items
₹
2,880
₹
3,200
10%
Price dropped by ₹320
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
Yellow Pastel Kolhapuri Flats
₹
1,575
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
LAZERA SHOES
Gold Effortless Ethnic Kolhapuri Slip-On One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
1,734
₹
2,312
25%
View Similar
Korakari
Coffee Brown Kolhapuris Brown Braided
₹
3,299
View Similar
LUXE
Coral Haze
Ishana Women Off White Kolhapuris
₹
3,000
₹
3,750
20%
View Similar
NR by Nidhi Rathi
Embellished Silver Kolhapuris
₹
3,599
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Aroom
Gold Elegant Embroidered Ethnic Juttis
₹
1,194
₹
3,509
66%
View Similar
LUXE
STOFFA
Tassle K Flats Champagne Gold
₹
3,700
View Similar
SCENTRA
Nora Skyblue Kolhapuri Flats
₹
1,299
View Similar
Bling Footwear
Boys Maroon Flats
₹
990
₹
1,100
10%
HIDDEN GEMS
NEW ON NYKAA
Valentino
Women Black Stylish Kolhapur Flats
₹
1,108
₹
1,978
44%
View Similar
Iconics
Women Floral Embroidered Ethnic Juttis
₹
900
₹
1,999
55%
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
Chaal Chalan
Xari Yellow Kolhapuris
₹
1,225
₹
1,550
21%
View Similar
Mochi
Women Antique Gold Leather Slip On Kolhapuris
₹
1,990
View Similar
LUXE
5 Elements by Radhika Gupta
Women Sreeja Jutti Casual Round Toe Light Beige
₹
4,290
LATEST STYLE
NEW ON NYKAA
JODYHUB
Heels Gold Kolhapuris
₹
2,999
View Similar
Desi Colour
Multi-Color Gungroo Juttis
₹
720
₹
3,000
76%
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Women Flat Kolhapuri Beige
₹
1,890
₹
3,499
46%
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
Marc Loire
Solid Tan T-Straps Kolhapuris
₹
497
₹
1,840
73%
Lowest price ever
View Similar
NR by Nidhi Rathi
Embellished Gold Kolhapuris
₹
3,599
View Similar
Korakari
Silver fox Kolhapuris Braided
₹
1,699
View Similar
LUXE
ONLY ON NYKAA
House of Vian
Amira Multi-color Embellished Kolhapuris
₹
2,961
₹
3,290
10%
Price dropped by ₹329
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
Laye Color Block Kolhapuri
+1 more
₹
2,599
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Aroom
Pink Trendy Embroidered Women Ethnic Juttis
₹
1,194
₹
3,509
66%
RESPONSIBLE
HIDDEN GEMS
Valentino
Women Grey Kolhapuris
₹
1,108
₹
1,978
44%
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
LATEST STYLE
NEW ON NYKAA
Chaal Chalan
Women Juri Gold Kolhapuris
₹
1,444
₹
1,899
24%
LATEST STYLE
NEW ON NYKAA
JODYHUB
One Toe Kolhapuri Cream
₹
2,999
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
Desi Colour
Multi-Color Pearl Work Juttis
₹
1,015
₹
3,500
71%
View Similar
Skosti
Solid Gold Kolhapuris
₹
1,799
View Similar
Korakari
Head turner White Kolhapuris Gold Braided
₹
1,699
View Similar
LUXE
ONLY ON NYKAA
House of Vian
Jharokha Gold Embroidered Juttis
₹
3,590
View Similar
NR by Nidhi Rathi
Embellished Peach Kolhapuris
₹
3,599
LATEST STYLE
NEW ON NYKAA
JODYHUB
One Toe Kolhapuri Black
₹
2,999
View Similar
Skosti
Embellished Off White Kolhapuris
₹
1,275
₹
1,699
25%
View Similar
LUXE
Coral Haze
Beige/Pink Floral And Bird Print Juttis With Hand Embroidered Sequins
₹
3,200
₹
3,999
20%
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Aroom
Women Gold Juttis
₹
1,085
₹
3,499
69%