Cart
Buy Flat Ethnic Footwear Online
1,819 items
PREET KAUR
Neon Lavender & Silver Sheesha Flat Kolhapuris
₹
3,540
View Similar
ERIDANI
Women Taani Pink Kolhapuris
₹
2,240
₹
2,799
20%
View Similar
Inc.5
Women Gold Evening Heel Kolhapuris
₹
3,490
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
LAZERA SHOES
Gold Effortless Ethnic Kolhapuri Slip-On One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
1,734
₹
2,312
25%
View Similar
LUXE
5 Elements by Radhika Gupta
White Embellished Kolhapuris
₹
4,500
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
SANDALWALI
Bea Tassels Tan Kolhapur
₹
2,800
View Similar
SCENTRA
Nora Black Kolhapuri Flats
₹
650
₹
1,299
50%
Price dropped by ₹649
View Similar
LUXE
5 Elements by Radhika Gupta
Solid White Kolhapuris
₹
3,500
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
Aroom
Tan Elegant Women Juttis
₹
1,120
₹
1,999
44%
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Dark Grey Haiku Ruhi Braided Flat Kolhapuri
+2 more
₹
1,925
₹
3,499
45%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
White Two Tone Kolhapuris
₹
2,399
View Similar
Inc.5
Women Maroon Ethnic Textured One Toe Flats
₹
1,990
View Similar
ERIDANI
Vihara Off White Braided Kolhapuris
₹
1,380
₹
2,299
40%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
SANDALWALI
Iris Mauve Kolhapuri Flats
₹
2,800
View Similar
Vanilla Moon
Women Niki Kolhapuris - Black
₹
5,990
View Similar
LUXE
Coral Haze
Beige/Pink Floral And Bird Print Juttis With Hand Embroidered Sequins
₹
3,200
₹
3,999
20%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
SANDALWALI
Daisy Floral Nude Kolhapuri
₹
2,750
View Similar
LATEST STYLE
Bata
Women Rose Gold Leather Kolhapuri
₹
2,299
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
SANDALWALI
Asha Embellished Floro And Silver Kolhapur's
₹
2,970
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Women Haiku Festive Flat Kolhapuri Tan
₹
3,150
₹
3,499
10%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
Neon Green & Silver Sheesha Flat Kolhapuris
₹
3,540
View Similar
ERIDANI
Alina Gold Kolhapuris
₹
2,350
View Similar
Inc.5
Women Golden Ethnic Wear Embellished One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
3,890
View Similar
Iconics
Women Green Slip-On Square Toe Juttis
₹
850
₹
1,699
50%
View Similar
NR by Nidhi Rathi
Embellished Yellow Kolhapuris
₹
3,599
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
GLAM STORY
Noorie Embroidered Black Kolhapuri Sandal Heels
₹
1,400
₹
2,499
44%
View Similar
ROCIA
Beige Women Kolhapuri Flats
₹
1,890
View Similar
Metro
Brown Casual Kolhapuri
₹
1,743
₹
2,490
30%
View Similar
LATEST STYLE
Bata
Women Gold Leather Kolhapuri
₹
2,299
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Women Green & Black Kolhapuris
₹
1,350
₹
2,499
46%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
Beige Two Tone Kolhapuris
₹
2,399
View Similar
ERIDANI
Diiya Rose Gold Metallic Kolhapuris
₹
900
LATEST STYLE
Inc.5
Women Bronze Ethnic Embellished One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
3,990
View Similar
LUXE
5 Elements by Radhika Gupta
Tourquise Embellished Kolhapuris
+2 more
₹
4,500
View Similar
Korakari
Vintage Yellow Braided Kolhapuris
₹
1,899
View Similar
W
Solid Green Round Toe Flat
₹
1,280
₹
1,999
36%