Cart
Buy Flat Ethnic Footwear Online
1,819 items
₹
1,080
₹
2,999
64%
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Women Haiku Festive Flat Kolhapuri Dark Grey
₹
3,150
₹
3,499
10%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
Women Silver Kolhapuri
₹
2,590
View Similar
ERIDANI
Women Taani White Kolhapuris
₹
2,240
₹
2,799
20%
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
Inc.5
Women Golden Ethnic Wear Embellished One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
2,590
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Antique Gold Women Embroidered Comfort Kolhapuris
₹
2,990
View Similar
PEPPER
Green Floral Leather Kolhapuris
₹
1,200
₹
1,499
20%
View Similar
Chaal Chalan
Lilia Gold Kolhapuris
₹
1,349
₹
1,550
13%
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal White Women Embroidered Kolhapuri Flat
₹
3,290
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Cream Women Embroidered One Toe Kolhapuri
₹
2,590
LATEST STYLE
JODYHUB
Heels Rose Gold Kolhapuris
₹
1,399
₹
2,999
53%
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Black and Silver Haiku Slip On Flat Kolhapuri
+1 more
₹
2,100
₹
3,000
30%
View Similar
PREET KAUR
Pink Patterned Kolhapuri Flats
₹
1,575
View Similar
Inc.5
Women Rose Gold Ethnic Wear Embellished One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
2,190
View Similar
ERIDANI
Yavi Pink Kolhapuri Flatforms
₹
2,499
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
Korakari
Red Gonda Embellished Dark Brown Kolhapuris
₹
1,599
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
SANDALWALI
Women Brown Kolhapuri
₹
4,800
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
LATEST STYLE
Chaal Chalan
Vira Metallic Kolhapuris
₹
1,600
₹
1,999
20%
RESPONSIBLE
View Similar
SCENTRA
Women's Olive Comfort Kolhapuris
₹
753
₹
1,750
57%
View Similar
LUXE
ONLY ON NYKAA
House of Vian
Eva Gold Embellished Kolhapuris
₹
2,880
₹
3,200
10%
Price dropped by ₹320
LATEST STYLE
NEW ON NYKAA
JODYHUB
Heels Silver Kolhapuris
₹
1,399
₹
2,999
53%
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Haiku Rang Light Gold Kolhapuri Flats
₹
2,700
₹
3,000
10%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
Women Navy Blue Kolhapuri
₹
2,360
View Similar
ERIDANI
Hridha Gold Kolhapuri
₹
1,499
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
Inc.5
Women Golden Ethnic Wear Embellished One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
3,890
View Similar
ROCIA
Pink Women Solid Casual Kolhapuris
₹
1,790
View Similar
LUXE
5 Elements by Radhika Gupta
Black Embellished Kolhapuris
₹
4,500
View Similar
Postcard
Solid Black Kolhapuris
₹
1,350
₹
3,000
55%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
Sole House
Tan Kolhapuri Flats
₹
1,103
₹
3,675
70%
Price dropped by ₹2572
View Similar
HIDDEN GEMS
SKO
Tan Braided Flat Kolhapuris
₹
2,415
₹
3,450
30%
Price dropped by ₹345
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
SANDALWALI
Bella White Kolhapuri
₹
2,860
View Similar
The Madras Trunk
Women Kolhapuri in Silver
₹
1,890
₹
3,499
46%
View Similar
ONLY ON NYKAA
PREET KAUR
Neon Yellow Plain Kolhapuri
₹
2,360
View Similar
ERIDANI
Bronze Women Festive Kolhapuris
₹
2,299
Extra 10% Off
View Similar
Inc.5
Women Golden Ethnic Wear Embellished One Toe Kolhapuris
₹
2,190
View Similar
PEPPER
Tan Floral Leather Kolhapuris
₹
1,200
₹
1,499
20%