Cart
Buy Rocia Products Online
All Products
951 items
ROCIA
Beige Women Strappy Diamond Studded Comfort Sandals
₹
2,468
₹
3,290
25%
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Beige Women Flat Sandals
₹
1,493
₹
1,990
25%
View Similar
ROCIA
Gold Women Heavy Embroidered One Toe Wedges Heels
₹
4,290
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Beige Women Stylish Flat Sandals
₹
2,190
View Similar
ROCIA
Black Women Comfort Buckled Ballerinas
₹
3,690
View Similar
ROCIA
Empower By Ivory Women Small Block Heels Pumps
₹
2,990
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Gold Women Hand Embroidered Metal Frame Clutch with Detachable Chain
₹
2,890
View Similar
ROCIA
Regal Black Women Casual Wedges
₹
2,890
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Black Women Classic Wedges Heels
₹
2,290
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Black Women Classic Buckled Kitten Heels
₹
2,243
₹
2,990
25%
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Antique Gold Women Diamante Wedges
₹
1,990
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Black Women Casual Wedges
₹
2,190
View Similar
ROCIA
Black Women Casual Gold Buckled Wedges
₹
2,490
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Silver Women Diamond Embellished High Platform Wedges
₹
2,790
View Similar
ROCIA
Black Women Textured Pu Sling Back Sandal Heels
₹
2,790
View Similar
LATEST STYLE
ROCIA
Green Women Stylish Flat Kolhapuris
₹
1,418
₹
1,890
25%
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Gold Womens Heavy Embroidered Block Sandal Heels
₹
3,490
View Similar
ROCIA
Rose Gold Women Diamond Criss Cross Wedges
₹
2,990
View Similar
LATEST STYLE
ROCIA
Gold Women Diamond Flats
₹
2,290
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Mint Women Trendy Flats
₹
2,290
View Similar
ROCIA
Beige Women Smart Buckled Casual Wedges Heels
₹
2,690
LATEST STYLE
NEW ON NYKAA
ROCIA
By Regal Black Women Croco Sling Back Heel Sandals
₹
2,990
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Black Women Classic Knotted Platforms Heel Sandals
₹
2,590
View Similar
ROCIA
White Women Casual Kolhapuri Flats
₹
1,790
View Similar
LATEST STYLE
ROCIA
Black Women Diamond Flats
₹
2,290
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal Grey Women Comfort Diamond Studded Stylish Sandals
₹
3,690
View Similar
ROCIA
Transparent Women Vinyl Embellished Pearl Flats
₹
2,890
View Similar
ROCIA
Gold Women Diamond Studded Criss Cross Funky Stilettos
₹
3,290
View Similar
ROCIA
By Regal White Women Casual Block Heel Sandals
₹
2,490
View Similar
ROCIA
Grey Women Mother Of Pearl Hand Embroidered Clutch with Detachable Chain